Home » Iklan » Lain-Lain

“Penawaran Terbatas”!! **Otdr Anritsu MT-9083A,B,C**

by

Anritsu MT9083C Single Mode 1310nm (45dB Dynamic Range) and 1550nm (45dB Dynamic Range) Basic OTDR Kit
The Anritsu ACCESS Master MT9083 Series is designed to be the perfect tool for any application - from 50 feet fiber drops to 60 mile backbone cables, single mode to multimode.
All models feature 0.8m dead zones (typ), standard light source, connector inspection microscope support, USB data storage, long battery life and an enhanced indoor/outdoor display for direct sunlight viewing.
Basic Kit Includes:
• Enhanced display
• Rugged display cover
• Softcase
• Full 3 Year Factory Direct Warranty
Anritsu MT9083 Series ACCESS Master Key Features:
• Ready to test in less than 15 seconds...and all day without recharging
• Enhanced outdoor display option for excellent visibility - even in direct sunlight
• Specialized testing modes simplify operation
• High resolution and high dynamic range ensure thorough and complete fiber evaluation
• Intelligent analysis software identifies problem splices, connectors and even macrobends
• Rugged, sealed design provides years of service in the most challenging environments
• IP testing option verifies throughput, frame loss and point-to-point connectivity
• Test up to four wavelengths with a single unit - single mode, multimode or both
• Unique in-service testing without the need for external filters
• Verify connector quality with optional connector inspection microscope

Contact Person:
Ferry
______________________
PT. Panca Wahyu Mandiri
• Ph : 021-55782056 - 021- 55782057
• Fax : 021-55782058
• Mobile : 081314666889
• Webs: www.indonetwork.co.id/alatsurvey_gps
www.pancawahyumandiri.com
www.pancawahyumandiri.co.id
Ruko Metropolis Town Square Jl. Hartono Raya, Blok GG-2 No.5
Modernland - Tangerang 15117, Banten
Indonesia

Lainnya


PERHATIAN !!
Seluruh konten dalam situs ini merupakan kontribusi para pemasang. Pengunjung diharap lebih berhati-hati terhadap setiap informasi menyesatkan dan mengandung unsur penipuan. Pengelola tidak bertanggung jawab atas segala kerugian yang mungkin terjadi.